vyhledávání
Produkty
Speciální nabídka

Detail kategorie: Optické moduly

Filtr cen: 0-321000
na stránku
řazení
zobrazit:  s obrázky  v tabulce  
1 2 3 4 5 >> >|
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver - JD119B

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver - JD119B
15179 Kč bez DPH
18367 Kč s DPH
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver - JD119B HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver - JD119B
Nedostupné - HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver - JD119B
7727 Kč bez DPH
9350 Kč s DPH
Allied Telesis 1000X (LC) SFP 2Km AT-SPEX Allied Telesis 1000X (LC) SFP 2Km AT-SPEX
Skladem v eshopu - Allied Telesis 1000X (LC) SFP 2Km AT-SPEX

Cisco MGBSX1-RF

RF -Refreshed Product * Jedná se o refresh zařízení od společnosti CISCO. * Toto zařízení je ...
2747 Kč bez DPH
3324 Kč s DPH
Cisco MGBSX1-RF Cisco MGBSX1-RF
Nedostupné - Cisco MGBSX1-RF

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Remanufactured Transceiver
15383 Kč bez DPH
18613 Kč s DPH
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
Skladem v eshopu - HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
480 Kč bez DPH
581 Kč s DPH
OEM X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver OEM X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Skladem v eshopu - OEM X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) SFP SM 15km AT-OSPFX/15

AT-OSPFX/15 SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100LX, 15km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310],...
447 Kč bez DPH
541 Kč s DPH
Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) SFP SM 15km AT-OSPFX/15 Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) SFP SM 15km AT-OSPFX/15
Skladem v eshopu - Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) SFP SM 15km AT-OSPFX/15

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km - Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver - Distance up to 10km - Suitable for all D-Link switches with Mini GBIC slots Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (10 km) DEM-310GT - 1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) - Duplex LC connector - Full duplex operation - 802.3x flow control support - Fiber type: 9um single-mode fiber up to 10 km - Wave length: 1310nm - Power support: 3.3V - Power budget: 10.5dB - Hot pluggable - Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1 - TTL signal detect indicator
1517 Kč bez DPH
1836 Kč s DPH
D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km
Skladem v eshopu - D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (without DDM), 80m: OM1 & OM2 MMF,300m: OM3 MMF
7430 Kč bez DPH
8990 Kč s DPH
D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Nedostupné - D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
11165 Kč bez DPH
13510 Kč s DPH
NOVATRON SFP-10G-LRM OEM (pro Cisco switche) NOVATRON SFP-10G-LRM OEM (pro Cisco switche)
Nedostupné - NOVATRON SFP-10G-LRM OEM (pro Cisco switche)
425 Kč bez DPH
514 Kč s DPH
Signamax 100-32SM-LR20, 1G SFP modul SM LC,20km,C. Signamax 100-32SM-LR20, 1G SFP modul SM LC,20km,C.
Nedostupné - Signamax 100-32SM-LR20, 1G SFP modul SM LC,20km,C.

10GE SFP+ ADAPTER (for use of 3rd-4rd 10GE modul in with GSM73xxS swiches)

Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328S-200 and GSM7352S-200 Fits into the 10 GE SFP+ interface of SFP+ Adapter module AX743 Adds
6672 Kč bez DPH
8073 Kč s DPH
10GE SFP+ ADAPTER (for use of 3rd-4rd 10GE modul in with GSM73xxS swiches) 10GE SFP+ ADAPTER (for use of 3rd-4rd 10GE modul in with GSM73xxS swiches)
Nedostupné - 10GE SFP+ ADAPTER (for use of 3rd-4rd 10GE modul in with GSM73xxS swiches)

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

Hot Pluggable MSA Compliant RoHS Compliant Standards Compliance with IEEE802.3ae, 10GBASE-LR Form Factor Type: SFP+ Fibre Channel FC-PI standard: 1200-SM-LL-L Fiber Media support: Single-Mode Distance Cap
10872 Kč bez DPH
13155 Kč s DPH
D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km
Nedostupné - D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km
1 2 3 4 5 >> >|